Wettkampftermine 2022
21. 03. 2022 bis 31. 12. 2022
Datum | Ort | Veranstaltung |
Kreis-Meisterschaften | ||
Sa, 30. April | Alzenau | KM U12/U14 + KM-KiLa U8/U10 |
Sa/So, 7./8. Mai | DJK-Aschaffenburg | KM Lauf/Sprung U16+ |
Sa, 28. Mai | Elsenfeld | KM Werfen/Stoßen U14+ |
Di, 31. Mai | Stockstadt | KM Staffel |
Sa, 9. Juli | AB-Schweinheim | KM 200/800 U16+ |
Sa, 15. Oktober | DJK-Aschaffenburg | KM lange Bahnläufe |
Unterfränkische Meisterschaften | ||
Sa, 7. Mai | DJK-Aschaffenburg | UM Hammer |
Sa, 14. Mai | Kitzingen | UM Block-Mehrkämpfe U14/U16 |
Mi, 18. Mai | Höchberg | UM Stabhoch |
Sa/So, 21./22. Mai | Hösbach | UM Einzel U16+ |
Di, 31. Mai | Stockstadt | UM Langstaffeln & Langhürden |
Sa, 25. Juni | Güntersleben | UM Vierkampf U12/U14 |
Sa, 16. Juli | Schweinfurt | UM Einzel U12/U14 |
Sa/So, 10./11. September | Hammelburg | UM Mehrkämpfe U16+ |
Sa, 1. Oktober | Hösbach | UM Team-DM |
Sa, 15. Oktober |
UM lange Bahnläufe |
Kreis Bayerischer Untermain | ||
Sa/So, 7./8. Mai | DJK-Aschaffenburg | 3. Corona-Sportfest |
Sa, 9. Juli | AB-Schweinheim | LuT-Sportfest |
Sa, 9. Juli | DJK-Aschaffenburg | Stabhochsprung-Meeting |
So, 10. Juli | DJK-Aschaffenburg | KiLa-Sportfest & Familiensporttag (100 Jahre DJK) |
Sa, 23. Juli | TV-Elsenfeld | Schüler-Dreikampf |
Bayerische Meisterschaften | ||
Sa, 30. April | Zirndorf | BLV Langstaffel |
So, 8. Mai | Herzogenaurach | BLV Bayerncup |
Sa, 14. Mai | Germering | BLV Hindernis U23, M/F |
Sa, 4. Juni | Emmering | BLV Block-Mehrkämpfe U16 |
Do, 16. Juni | Ingolstadt | BLV Hindernis U16-U20 |
Sa/So, 2./3. Juli | Erding | BLV Einzel M/F, U20, U18 |
So, 17. Juli | München | BLV Senioren Wurf |
Sa/So, 23./24. Juli | Friedberg | BLV Mehrkampf |
Sa/So, 30./31. Juli | Kitzingen | BLV Einzel U23 + U16 |
So, 31. Juli | München | BLV Senioren Sprint/Lauf/Sprung |
So, 11. September | Aichach | BLV Senioren-Mehrkampf |
Sa, 17. September | Hessen | Ländervergleich BY-HE-WÜ AK15 |
Sa, 24. September | Naila | BLV AK14-E-Kader-Bezirkevergleich |
Sa, 12. November | Zentig | BLV Crosslauf |
Weitere Veranstaltungen | ||
Sa/So, 21./.22. Mai | Oberasbach | Nord-bay. Mehrkampf U16+ |
Fr-So, 27.-29. Mai | Gräfelfing | Touch the Clouds (Stabhoch) |
Sa/So, 4./5. Juni | Schwabach | Bundessportfest DJK-Verband |
Mo-So, 15.-21. August | München | Europameisterschaften |
Weiterführende Links
BLV - TermindatenbankLADV - Ausschreibungen